2525. Lori, Darren, Lauren, Leanne, and William Epstein Print         
Scarlett at 3 Years


Scarlett
Breed: Norwegian ElkhoundGender: Female
Birthday: February 15, 2006
Nickname: Sweet Scarlett
Story: She came from the family of Elkhounds with Vin Melca.
She is very lovable and demands a lot of attention... and she gets every minute of it!

Staff: Lori, Darren, Lauren, Leanne, and William Epstein
Home: Raleigh, NC
Date Entered into Gallery: March 6, 2009


Unconditional Guarantee

CustomerService@FlintRiver.com
Call toll free  1-866-236-5102
M-F 8:00AM-4:30PM Central
Shop About Us Testimonials
Copyright © 1998-2019 FlintRiver.com